Is Reeces Whey Protein Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Cocoa Powder Processed with Alkali, Natural , Artificial Flavors, Potassium Chloride, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Reeces Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Oat Free? Reeces Whey Protein | Spoonful