Is Reeds All Natural Jamaican Style Premium Ginger Brew Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 4 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water (Sweetened By A Blend Of Canadian White Water Clove Honey (Very Mild) And Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Fresh Ginger Root, Lemon And Lime Juices From Concentrate And Spices
Check Reeds All Natural Jamaican Style Premium Ginger Brew Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reeds All Natural Jamaican Style Premium Ginger Brew Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


