Is REED'S, CULTURE CLUB KOMBUCHA, HIBICUS GINGER GRAPFRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIVE ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC OOLONG TEA, ORGANIC YERBA MATE TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC FRESH GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC PINK GRAPEFRUIT JUICE.
Check REED'S, CULTURE CLUB KOMBUCHA, HIBICUS GINGER GRAPFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REED'S, CULTURE CLUB KOMBUCHA, HIBICUS GINGER GRAPFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


