Is Reed's Flying Cauldron Butterscotch Beer Non Alcoholic 4CT 12oz Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water, Unbleached Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Natural Caramel, Natural Flavors, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract
Check Reed's Flying Cauldron Butterscotch Beer Non Alcoholic 4CT 12oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reed's Flying Cauldron Butterscotch Beer Non Alcoholic 4CT 12oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reed's Flying Cauldron Butterscotch Beer Non Alcoholic 4CT 12oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


