Is Reeds Ginger Ale, Jamaican Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freshly Brewed From: Sparkling Filtered Water, Sweetened By A Blend Of Canadian White Water Clover Honey (Very Wild) And Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Fresh Ginger Root, Lemon And Lime Juices From Concentrate And Spices.

Check Reeds Ginger Ale, Jamaican Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reeds Ginger Ale, Jamaican Style is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go