Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Reeds Ginger Beer, Craft, Extra Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Honey, Ginger Root, Lemon And Lime Juices From Concentrate, Spices.

Check Reeds Ginger Beer, Craft, Extra against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reeds Ginger Beer, Craft, Extra is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsYummy

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Reeds Ginger Beer, Craft, Extra | Spoonful