Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Reed's Ginger Candy Chews - 2lb Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch

Check Reed's Ginger Candy Chews - 2lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reed's Ginger Candy Chews - 2lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Reed's Ginger Candy Chews - 2lb Bag | Spoonful