Is Reeds Original Brew, Ginger Brew Stronger, 12 Fl Oz (Innerpack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Honey, Ginger Root, Lemon And Lime Juices From Concentrate, Spices.

Check Reeds Original Brew, Ginger Brew Stronger, 12 Fl Oz (Innerpack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking