Is Reese All Natural Paddy Grown Minnesota Wild Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Rice.

Check Reese All Natural Paddy Grown Minnesota Wild Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese All Natural Paddy Grown Minnesota Wild Rice is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep