Is Reese Artichoke Hearts - Delicious Medium - 14 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

artichoke hearts, water, salt, citric acid and ascorbic acid

Check Reese Artichoke Hearts - Delicious Medium - 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Artichoke Hearts - Delicious Medium - 14 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

TargetIGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishGarnishing