Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Reese Artichoke Hearts - Hearty Large - 14 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt And Citric Acid

Check Reese Artichoke Hearts - Hearty Large - 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Artichoke Hearts - Hearty Large - 14 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BIGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishTopping