Is Reese Artichoke Hearts in Water, Tender Small Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

artichoke hearts, water, salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid

Check Reese Artichoke Hearts in Water, Tender Small against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Artichoke Hearts in Water, Tender Small is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal Prep