Is Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Grilled - 7.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
quartered artichoke hearts, water, sunflower oil, cane vinegar, garlic, salt, olive oil and spices
Check Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Grilled - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Grilled - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Grilled - 7.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


