Is Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Grilled - 7.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
quartered artichoke hearts, water, sunflower oil, cane vinegar, garlic, salt, olive oil and spices
Check Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Grilled - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Grilled - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Grilled - 7.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


