Is Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Quartered - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and Olive Oil), Distilled Cane Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Ascorbic Acid, Turmeric, Paprika, Saffron.

Check Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Quartered - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Artichoke Hearts Marinated Quartered - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep