Is Reese Asparagus Spears All White Peeled - 11.6 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Reese Asparagus Spears All White Peeled - 11.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Asparagus Spears All White Peeled - 11.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySaltyTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad