Is Reese Bamboo Shoots Fancy Sliced -- 8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bamboo shoots, water

Check Reese Bamboo Shoots Fancy Sliced -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Bamboo Shoots Fancy Sliced -- 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FrySalad