Is Reese Cocktail Artichokes, 9.9 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Cane Vinegar, Salt, Spices
Check Reese Cocktail Artichokes, 9.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Cocktail Artichokes, 9.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Cocktail Artichokes, 9.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryVinegarySalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


