Is Reese: Cooking Wine White 12.7 Oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine, Salt, Potassium Sorbate & Metabisulfite, Salt, Alcohol 12% By Volume
Check Reese: Cooking Wine White 12.7 Oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese: Cooking Wine White 12.7 Oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Reese: Cooking Wine White 12.7 Oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


