Is Reese Crab Meat All White - 6 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wild caught crab meat, water, salt, sugar, citric acid, calcium disodium edta to promote color retention, sodium pyrophosphate to maintain flavor and firmness, sodium metabisulfite as a
Check Reese Crab Meat All White - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Crab Meat All White - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Crab Meat All White - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepCooking


