Is Reese Crab Meat All White - 6 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
wild caught crab meat, water, salt, sugar, citric acid, calcium disodium edta to promote color retention, sodium pyrophosphate to maintain flavor and firmness, sodium metabisulfite as a
Check Reese Crab Meat All White - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Crab Meat All White - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Crab Meat All White - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Can


