Is Reese Crab Meat Lump Style - 6 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wild caught crab meat, water, salt, sugar, citric acid, calcium disodium edta to promote color retention, sodium pyrophosphate to maintain flavor and firmness, sodium metabisulfite as a

Check Reese Crab Meat Lump Style - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Crab Meat Lump Style - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepCooking