Is Reese Diced Water Chestnuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Chestnuts, Water, Citric Acid.
Check Reese Diced Water Chestnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Diced Water Chestnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Where to buy
Reese Diced Water Chestnuts is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Cube
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySaladCookingSide Dish


