Is Reese Fancy, 15% Crab Meat, 6 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wild Caught Crab Meat, Water, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta To Promote Color Retention, Sodium Pyrophosphate To Maintain Flavor And Firmness, Sodium Metabisulfite As A
Check Reese Fancy, 15% Crab Meat, 6 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Fancy, 15% Crab Meat, 6 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Reese Fancy, 15% Crab Meat, 6 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


