Is Reese Flat Fillets Of Anchovies, In Pure Olive Oil, 2 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wild caught anchovies, olive oil, salt

Check Reese Flat Fillets Of Anchovies, In Pure Olive Oil, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Flat Fillets Of Anchovies, In Pure Olive Oil, 2 Oz. is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad