Is Reese Grilled Marinated Asparagus Spears, 12 oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Asparagus, Water, Cane Vinegar, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Salt And Spices

Check Reese Grilled Marinated Asparagus Spears, 12 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Grilled Marinated Asparagus Spears, 12 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad ToppingSnacking