Is Reese® Ham Glaze Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Crushed Pineapple, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar, Whole Cloves, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Red 40, Clove Oil, EDTA (to Preserve Freshness).

Check Reese® Ham Glaze against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese® Ham Glaze is available at 5 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep