Is Reese® Ham Glaze Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Crushed Pineapple, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar, Whole Cloves, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Red 40, Clove Oil, EDTA (to Preserve Freshness).
Check Reese® Ham Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese® Ham Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese® Ham Glaze is available at 5 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


