Is Reese Hearts Of Palm In Glass - 11.6Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hearts of palm, water, salt, citric acid

Check Reese Hearts Of Palm In Glass - 11.6Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing