Is Reese Hearts Of Palm Palmitos Sliced - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hearts of palm, water, salt, citric acid

Check Reese Hearts Of Palm Palmitos Sliced - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Hearts Of Palm Palmitos Sliced - 14 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoVonsWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep