Is Reese Hearts Of Palm Whl Pouch,12 Oz (Pack Of 12) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hearts Of Palm, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidulant)
Check Reese Hearts Of Palm Whl Pouch,12 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Hearts Of Palm Whl Pouch,12 Oz (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Hearts Of Palm Whl Pouch,12 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep


