Is Reese Hearts Of Palm Whl Pouch,12 Oz (Pack Of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts Of Palm, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidulant)

Check Reese Hearts Of Palm Whl Pouch,12 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Hearts Of Palm Whl Pouch,12 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep