Is Reese Horseradish Sauce - 7.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, White Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Grated Horseradish Roots, Eggs, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Mustard Seed, Spices, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sodium Benzoate, Garlic, Paprika, Calcium Disodium Edta (Retains Product Freshness), Onions, Autolyzed Yeast
Check Reese Horseradish Sauce - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Horseradish Sauce - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Horseradish Sauce - 7.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonIGAJewel-OscoRalphs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


