Is Reese Jelly Mint Sauce with Mint Leaves - 10.5 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Spearmint Flavor, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Spearmint Leaves, Artificial Colors (Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6)
Check Reese Jelly Mint Sauce with Mint Leaves - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Jelly Mint Sauce with Mint Leaves - 10.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Where to buy
Reese Jelly Mint Sauce with Mint Leaves - 10.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


