Is Reese Liquid Smoke, Hickory Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Brown Sugar, Molasses, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Coloring), Vinegar, Caramel Color, Spice And Garlic Powder

Check Reese Liquid Smoke, Hickory against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Liquid Smoke, Hickory is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSaltySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading