Is Reese Lump Style Crab Meat, 4.25 oz, (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Caught Crab Meat, Water, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta To Promote Color Retention, Sodium Pyrophosphate To Maintain Flavor And Firmness, Sodium Metabisulfite As A

Check Reese Lump Style Crab Meat, 4.25 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Lump Style Crab Meat, 4.25 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SweetSavoryMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDipping