Is Reese Mandarin Whole Orange Segments In Light Syrup, 11 oz (Pack of 24) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Orange Whole Segments, Water, Sugar

Check Reese Mandarin Whole Orange Segments In Light Syrup, 11 oz (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Mandarin Whole Orange Segments In Light Syrup, 11 oz (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping