Is Reese Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Minced Pimiento, 3 oz, (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pimiento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate As A And Calcium Chloride

Check Reese Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Minced Pimiento, 3 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Minced Pimiento, 3 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad