Is Reese Manzanilla Olives Stuffed With Minced Pimiento On Table Server, 3.25 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pimiento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate As A And Calcium Chloride, Product May Contain Occasional Pit Fragments

Check Reese Manzanilla Olives Stuffed With Minced Pimiento On Table Server, 3.25 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Manzanilla Olives Stuffed With Minced Pimiento On Table Server, 3.25 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad