Is Reese Maraschino Syrup, 8 oz (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Color (Red 40)
Check Reese Maraschino Syrup, 8 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Maraschino Syrup, 8 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Maraschino Syrup, 8 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerGarnishingTopping


