Is Reese Medium Smoked Oysters, 3.7-Ounces (Pack of 10) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Farm Raised Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt

Check Reese Medium Smoked Oysters, 3.7-Ounces (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Medium Smoked Oysters, 3.7-Ounces (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep