Is Reese Minis Chocolates Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugars (sugar, Lactose), Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Peanuts, Sugars (sugar, Dextrose), Cocoa Butter, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Tbhq, Citric Acid. Contains Peanut, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese Minis Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Minis Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


