Is Reese Original Caramelized Onions Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Onions, Sunflower Oil, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Salt.
Check Reese Original Caramelized Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Original Caramelized Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwich


