Is Reese Oysters Smoked Colossal - 3.70 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
smoked oysters, cottonseed oil, salt
Check Reese Oysters Smoked Colossal - 3.70 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Oysters Smoked Colossal - 3.70 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Where to buy
Reese Oysters Smoked Colossal - 3.70 Oz is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsJewel-OscoWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


