Is Reese Oysters Smoked Medium - 3.70 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Farm Raised Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt. Shell Fragments.
Check Reese Oysters Smoked Medium - 3.70 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Oysters Smoked Medium - 3.70 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Oysters Smoked Medium - 3.70 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsIGAAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping


