Is Reese Petite Artichoke Heart 7oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid

Check Reese Petite Artichoke Heart 7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Petite Artichoke Heart 7oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingGarnishing