Is Reese Puffs Cereal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole grain corn, sugar and/or golden sugar, peanut butter (peanuts, sugar, monoglycerides, peanut oil, salt, molasses, corn starch), degermed corn meal, dextrose, corn syrup, high monounsaturated canola oil, salt, cocoa, tricalcium phosphate, caramel colour, calcium carbonate, trisodium phosphate, natural and artificial flavour, tocopherols. Contains peanut ingredients.
Check Reese Puffs Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Puffs Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


