Is Reese’s Peanut Butter Cups Sugar Free Chocolate Candy - 8.8oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol, Peanuts , Chocolate , Cocoa Butter, Lactitol (Milk), Cellulose Gel, Polydextrose, Vegetable Oil (Peanut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cream (Milk), Salt, Lecithin (Soy), Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Pgpr, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness
Check Reese’s Peanut Butter Cups Sugar Free Chocolate Candy - 8.8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese’s Peanut Butter Cups Sugar Free Chocolate Candy - 8.8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese’s Peanut Butter Cups Sugar Free Chocolate Candy - 8.8oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


