Is Reese Sauce Raisin 10 OZ (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, White Vinegar, Raisins, Crushed Pineapple, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Cayenne Pepper, Sodium Benzoate (a Preservative).

Check Reese Sauce Raisin 10 OZ (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Sauce Raisin 10 OZ (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking