Is Reese Smoked Oysters - Petite Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Farm Raised Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt

Check Reese Smoked Oysters - Petite against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Smoked Oysters - Petite is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich